Openocds-9t57fa-167768·Limpopo - Public Works·Closes in 8d
Mopani District Seeks Landscaping Training Provider
Polokwane, Limpopo
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 1 September 2026
Scope
Procurement for appointment of a suitably accredited training provider to offer training on national certificate: landscaping nqf level 3 to twenty (30) epwp participants at mopani district (giyani)
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 9 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Eskom - Supplies: E2647gxlpmed1
ESKOMCloses 21 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E3446gxlpmed
ESKOMCloses 2 October 2026
Limpopo - Economic... - Human health and...
Limpopo - Economic Development AgencyCloses 9 September 2026
Limpopo - Department of... - Services
Limpopo - Department of Community Safety and Transport ManagementCloses 28 September 2026
Limpopo - Department of... - Services
Limpopo - Department of Community Safety and Transport ManagementCloses 29 September 2026
Limpopo - Department of... - Services
Limpopo - Department of Community Safety and Transport ManagementCloses 28 September 2026