Closedocds-9t57fa-162537·Dihlabeng Local Municipality·Closed
Central Supplier Database Registration Now Open
Bethlehem, Free State
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Information
Published 16 July 2026
Scope
Registation of suppliers on the central supplier database(CSD)
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 17 August 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid 822 2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid788(A)2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 29 September 2026
South African National... - Civil engineering: Nra 2026/0010- Batch 3
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 25 September 2026
Health and Welfare Sector... - Rental and leasin...: Hwseta008/2026
Health and Welfare Sector Education and Training AuthorityCloses 21 September 2026
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid 789 (A)2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid 823 2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 6 October 2026