Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167507·National Lotteries Commission·Closes in 3d
Catering Contract for National Lotteries Commission Event
Limpopo province, Limpopo
RFQ-2026-008-043 Request-for-Catering-quotations-Education-Awareness-Limpopo-Office-16 Sep 2026 .pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Request for price quotation for the catering service for the national lotteries commission: education and awareness campaigns (malamulele hall 16 september 2026)
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 3 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
All tender attachments
More like this
Vhembe District Municipality - Administrative...: Rfq/Vdm/Tech/04/08/2026/01
Vhembe District MunicipalityCloses 8 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPER11 Pienaarsrivier
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPER9 Klaserie
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: Bt1trimrfper6 Mica
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPER16 Bela Bela
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Labour - Services: Lim11-2026/2027
LabourCloses 29 September 2026