Openocds-9t57fa-167689·Eastern Cape - Health·Closes in 17d
Butterworth Hospital Renovation Contract Available
Eastern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Government
Request for Quotation
Published 1 September 2026
Scope
Request for quotation for appointment of a service provider to carry out renovations
To butterworth hospital, amathole district
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 18 September 2026 - 11:00.
More like this
Eskom - Services to...: E3241dxecoubidders
ESKOMCloses 16 September 2026
Sarah Baartman District... - Rental and leasin...
Sarah Baartman District MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
Eastern Cape - Health - Other service...: Scmu3-P26/27-0727-Emsch
Eastern Cape - HealthCloses 7 September 2026
National Research Foundation - Information and...: Rfq/Saeon/Elwandle/Inreach...
National Research FoundationCloses 7 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Supplies: Trim/2026/06/1559/7977/Rfq
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 11 September 2026
Blue crane route local... - Electricity,...
Blue crane route local municipalityCloses 16 September 2026