Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167523·Artscape·Closes in 4d
Ceiling Tiles Supply for 5 000 m² Government Building
Cape Town, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
RFQ070/2026 Ceiling Tiles
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 3 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Marine Living Resources Fund - Administrative...
Marine Living Resources FundCloses 28 September 2026
Oudtshoorn Municipality - Repair and instal...: Formal Tender Td 02/08/2026
Oudtshoorn MunicipalityCloses 18 September 2026
Oudtshoorn Municipality - Services: Formal Tender Td 01/08/2026
Oudtshoorn MunicipalityCloses 18 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Supplies: Trim/2026/03/0538/3650/Rfp
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 10 September 2026
Overstrand Municipality - Services: Scd3710/2026
Overstrand MunicipalityCloses 1 September 2026
Western Cape - Transport... - Services
Western Cape - Transport and Public WorksCloses 29 September 2026