Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168967·Artscape·Closes in 4d
Two Fluorescent Bulb Crushers for Efficient Recycling
Cape Town, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
RFQ082/2026 Supply and Delivery of Fluorescent Bulb/Lamp Crusher x2
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 7 September 2026 - 13:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
State Information... - Information...: Rfb 3276/2026 - (Erp No 483011)
State Information Technology AgencyCloses 25 September 2026
Swellendam Municipality - Construction: Smt05-26-27
Swellendam MunicipalityCloses 25 September 2026
Swellendam Municipality - Construction: Smt04-26-27
Swellendam MunicipalityCloses 25 September 2026
National - Environment,... - Supplies: Dffeq 166 Boat House Renovations
National - Environment, Forestry and FisheriesCloses 18 September 2026
Water and Sanitation - Construction: Wte-0583 Cs
Water and SanitationCloses 17 September 2026
Iziko Museums of Cape Town - Motion picture,...: Iziko-Rfq-Adv-Videography...
Iziko Museums of Cape TownCloses 11 September 2026