Openocds-9t57fa-167592·National - Environment, Forestry and Fisheries·Closes in 8d
CCTV Camera and Alarm System Installation Contract
Kuruman, Northern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Supply and install CCTV cameras and alarms
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 8 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Airports Company of South... - Services
Airports Company of South AfricaCloses 18 September 2026
Siyathemba Local Municipality - Supplies: Slm Rfq 53/2026
Siyathemba Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
Siyathemba Local Municipality - Supplies: Slm Rfq 54/2026
Siyathemba Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
Kareeberg Municipality - Legal and account...: Kbm 01-2027
Kareeberg MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Health and Welfare Sector... - Rental and leasin...: Hwseta006/2026
Health and Welfare Sector Education and Training AuthorityCloses 21 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPWR8 Upington
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026