Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167697·Msinga Local Municipality·Closes in 7d
Borehole Pump Installation for Ward 13's Community Garden
TUGELA FERRY, KwaZulu-Natal
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 1 September 2026
Scope
To equip ncuba community garden borehole ward 13
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 7 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Msunduzi Local Municipality - Warehousing and...: Contract No Scm 12 Of 26/27
Msunduzi Local MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
Kwazulu Natal - Cooperative... - Services: Dqp 75/2026 Lg
Kwazulu Natal - Cooperative Governance and Traditional AffairsCloses 8 September 2026
Msinga Local Municipality - Construction: Ms/2026/2027/095/951/T
Msinga Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
Msinga Local Municipality - Construction: Ms/2026/2027/093/951/T
Msinga Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
Msinga Local Municipality - Construction: Ms/2026/2027/092/951/T
Msinga Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
Msinga Local Municipality - Construction: Ms/2026/2027/091/951/T
Msinga Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026