Openocds-9t57fa-168710·DENEL (Pty) Ltd·Closes in 10d
20 Liter Humidifier Supply for Local Hospital
ARNISTON, Northern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · State-Owned Enterprise
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
20 liter humidifier
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Saturday, 12 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
National Development Agency - Accommodation: Cs01/02/26
National Development AgencyCloses 1 October 2026
Francis Baard District... - Services
Francis Baard District MunicipalityCloses 17 September 2026
Francis Baard District... - Services
Francis Baard District MunicipalityCloses 17 September 2026
Siyathemba Local Municipality - Supplies: Slm Rfq 54/2026
Siyathemba Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
National - Environment,... - Services: DFFEQ 158 Installing CCTV cameras
National - Environment, Forestry and FisheriesCloses 8 September 2026
Siyathemba Local Municipality - Supplies: Slm Rfq 53/2026
Siyathemba Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026