Closedocds-9t57fa-162587·Ephraim Mogale Local Municipality·Closed
Multi-Provider Water Projects Panel Now Open
Marble Hall, Limpopo
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 16 July 2026
Scope
Appointment of a panel of contractors for water related projects for a period of 36 months on an as and when required basis (re-advert)
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 18 August 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPER11 Pienaarsrivier
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPER9 Klaserie
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: Bt1trimrfper6 Mica
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPER16 Bela Bela
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Labour - Services: Lim11-2026/2027
LabourCloses 29 September 2026
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2026/0021 (B)
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 28 September 2026