Closing soonocds-9t57fa-169002·Mine Health and Safety Council·Closes in 7d
Adobe Software Licenses and Support for 36 Months
Sandton, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for provision of adobe acrobat pro and adobe creative suite licenses, support, and tenancy management for a period of thirty-six (36) months.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 10 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
City of Ekurhuleni - Office administra...: Ps-Dpre 02-2027
City of EkurhuleniCloses 13 October 2026
Eskom - Civil engineering
ESKOMCloses 8 October 2026
National Home Builders... - Services: Nhbrc 07/2026
National Home Builders Registration CouncilCloses 28 September 2026
South African Social... - Education: Sassa15-26-Hcm-Gp
South African Social Security AgencyCloses 25 September 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
The South African State... - Scientific resear...: Sast/Rfq/2026-2027/486
The South African State TheatreCloses 14 September 2026