Openocds-9t57fa-169090·Justice & Constitutional Development·Closes in 26d
Employee Wellness Services Contract for Justice Department
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for the employee health and wellness services for the department of justice and constitutional development, national prosecuting authority and the magistrates commission for a period of three (03) years.
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for at Microsoft Teams meeting Join: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/312523278116359?p=YEmp0VqS6CAZwwjfzJ.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 30 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Health - Supplies: Hp10-2028bio
HealthCloses 2 November 2026
Department of Women, Youth... - Human health and...: Dwypd 04 - 2025/26
Department of Women, Youth and Persons with Disabilities (DWYPD)Closes 29 September 2026
Community Schemes Ombud... - Information and...: Csos005-2026
Community Schemes Ombud ServiceCloses 29 September 2026
National Research Foundation - Services: Nrf Riisa Geba/20/2026-27
National Research FoundationCloses 29 September 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269dxgour
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269DXGOURe-Issue
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026