WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168701·The South African State Theatre·Closes in 5d

SAGE 300 Training and HR Introduction for 2 Employees

Pretoria, Gauteng
SAST-RFQ-2026-2027-563 Sage Training (In-person).pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other

Request for Quotation

Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for the provision of sage 300 people Skills development and sage HR introduction training for two (2) employees (face-to-face training)
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 7 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
SAST-RFQ-2026-2027-563 Sage Training (In-person).pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg
    The South African State... - Education: Sast/ Rfq/2026-2027/563 | The South African State Theatre | Closes 7 September 2026 | Ref 168701 | ProTenders