Closedocds-9t57fa-162840·Garden Route District Local Municipality·Closed
Microsoft 365 Backup Renewal Service for One Year
George, Western Cape
IGRDM0126-27 Appointment of a service provider for the renewal of veeam backup for microsoft 365 subscription licenc (1).pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 20 July 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for the renewal of veeam back for microsoft 365 subscription licences for a period of one year.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 28 July 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Western Cape - Health - Supplies: Wcghgc0326/2/2026
Western Cape - HealthCloses 5 October 2026
Western Cape - Health - Services: Wcghsc 0389/2026
Western Cape - HealthCloses 2 October 2026
CASIDRA (SOC) Limited - Civil engineering: Re-Invite Bid 7/2026
CASIDRA (SOC) LimitedCloses 22 September 2026
CASIDRA (SOC) Limited - Civil engineering: Re-Invite Bid 9/2026
CASIDRA (SOC) LimitedCloses 21 September 2026
State Information... - Information...: Rfb 3276/2026 - (Erp No 483011)
State Information Technology AgencyCloses 25 September 2026
Swellendam Municipality - Construction: Smt05-26-27
Swellendam MunicipalityCloses 25 September 2026