Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167556·Council for Medical Schemes·Closes in 4d
Atlassian Software Renewals for 12 Months Required
Centurion, Gauteng
RFQ-Appointment of a service provider to provide Atlassian product renewals (Jira Bitbucket and Confluence).pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider to provide Atlassian product renewals (Jira and Confluence) for a period of twelve (12) months
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 4 September 2026 - 00:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 05/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 03/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 02/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 01/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026