WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168678·Border Management Authority·Closes in 1d

K-9 Unit Seeks High-Tech All Purpose Cleaner

Pretoria, Gauteng
QUOTE PACK H004L2708RFQ000147.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority

Request for Quotation

Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider to supply all purpose cleaner for k-9 unit
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 3 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
All tender attachments
QUOTE PACK H004L2708RFQ000147.pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg
    Border Management Authority - Supplies: H004l2708rfq000147 | Border Management Authority | Closes 3 September 2026 | Ref 168678 | ProTenders