Openocds-9t57fa-168655·Limpopo - Economic Development Agency·Closes in 9d
Strategic Workshop Facilitator for CMR Board Needed
Polokwane, Limpopo
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of suitably qualified facilitator to support the cmr board strategic workshop
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 10 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Limpopo - Economic... - Services: Edet 325/2026
Limpopo - Economic Development Environment & TourismCloses 1 October 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E2647gxlpmedr
ESKOMCloses 28 September 2026
Makhuduthamaga Local... - Services: lim473/landfill-audit/26/27/011
Makhuduthamaga Local MunicipalityCloses 10 September 2026
Limpopo - Public Works - Education: Rfq 329/26/27
Limpopo - Public WorksCloses 9 September 2026
Makhuduthamaga Local... - Supplies: lim473/stationery/26/27/010
Makhuduthamaga Local MunicipalityCloses 8 October 2026
Limpopo - Public Works - Education: Rfq331/26/27
Limpopo - Public WorksCloses 9 September 2026