Openocds-9t57fa-168736·Lesedi Local Municipality·Closes in 35d
Three-Year Project Funding and Implementation Panel Now Open
Heidelberg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of turnkey multiple service providers for sourcing of funds and implementation of projects for the period of three years.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 7 October 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Lesedi Local Municipality - Services: 20/2026 Llm
Lesedi Local MunicipalityCloses 6 October 2026
Trans-Caledon Tunnel Authority - Services: 024/2026/Ewss/Sage300/Rfb
Trans-Caledon Tunnel AuthorityCloses 6 October 2026
South African Police Service - Services: Ae Etwat 01/2026
South African Police ServiceCloses 6 October 2026
Lesedi Local Municipality - Services: 19/2026 Llm
Lesedi Local MunicipalityCloses 5 October 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Other service...: Dg502/04/08/2026
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 5 October 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Information...: Dg50304082026
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 5 October 2026