Closedocds-9t57fa-163111·North West - Department of Agriculture and Rural Development·Closed
Multi-Provider Agricultural Training Panel Open for 36 Months
Mmabatho, North West
13 DARD 03-2026 PANEL OF ACCREDITED TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDERS IN AGRICULTURAL SKILLS.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Provincial Department
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 22 July 2026
Scope
Establishment of a panel of accredited training service providers in agricultural skills development for a period of thirty-six (36) months
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 14 August 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Maquassi hill Local... - Construction: Mhlm/Mig/07/2026/2027
Maquassi hill Local MunicipalityCloses 20 October 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education: Nwotp 3/2026/27
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026
Magalies Water - Water collection,...: Rfb/Mw/Es-09/2026-27/01
Magalies WaterCloses 6 October 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Civil engineering: Nw Con (003) 2026/2027
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 28 September 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education: Nwotp 2/2026/27
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026