Closedocds-9t57fa-157439·Limpopo - Health·Closed
Expression of interest (eoi) suitable service providers for panel of accredited
Polokwane, Limpopo
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 28 May 2026
Scope
Expression of interest (EOI) suitable service providers for panel of accredited pest control services in the limpopo department of health for the period of thirty-six (36) months as and when the need arises
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Wednesday, 24 June 2026 - 10:00 at Virtual.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 14 July 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Limpopo - Public Works - Education: Rfq331/26/27
Limpopo - Public WorksCloses 9 September 2026
Limpopo - Public Works - Education: Rfq330/26/27
Limpopo - Public WorksCloses 9 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E2647gxlpmed1
ESKOMCloses 21 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E3446gxlpmed
ESKOMCloses 2 October 2026
Limpopo - Economic... - Human health and...
Limpopo - Economic Development AgencyCloses 9 September 2026
Limpopo - Department of... - Services
Limpopo - Department of Community Safety and Transport ManagementCloses 28 September 2026