Closedocds-9t57fa-162673·Castle Control Board·Closed
Hosting Services for Odoo Financial System Needed
Cape Town, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Hosting (CCB Odoo Financial System) Services
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 31 July 2026 - 16:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Transnet SOC Ltd - Services: Tfr/2026/08/0002/114681/Rfq (Trim)
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 16 September 2026
Defence - Specialised...: Spsc-B-007-2026
DefenceCloses 28 September 2026
Oudtshoorn Municipality - Repair and instal...: Formal Tender Td 02/08/2026
Oudtshoorn MunicipalityCloses 18 September 2026
Oudtshoorn Municipality - Services: Formal Tender Td 01/08/2026
Oudtshoorn MunicipalityCloses 18 September 2026
National Research Foundation - Services: Nrf/Saao/Rfq/ 119203
National Research FoundationCloses 15 September 2026
Department of Agriculture,... - Other professiona...: Ssc Wc 10 (2026/2027)
Department of Agriculture, Land Reform & Rural DevelopmentCloses 28 September 2026