WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Openocds-9t57fa-167565·Health·Closes in 28d

Multi-Year Pharmaceutical Products Supply Contract for Department of Health

Pretoria, National
4. HP07-2026DAI_01_Annexure B_ Invoice requirements_28 August 2026.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other

Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published 31 August 2026
Scope
HP07-2026DAI/01: supply and delivery of pharmaceutical products: drops, aerosols and inhaled medicines to the department of health for the period ending 31 august 2029
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Friday, 18 September 2026 - 10:00 at Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/314436122800593?p=CVfQjt78m3LX5KlBTX.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 28 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
4. HP07-2026DAI_01_Annexure B_ Invoice requirements_28 August 2026.pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg