Openocds-9t57fa-167571·Health·Closes in 28d
Multi-Year Contract for Solid Dosage Forms to Department of Health
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
HP09-2026SD/01: supply and delivery of solid dosage forms to the department of health for the period ending 30 april 2029
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Friday, 18 September 2026 - 10:00 at Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/314436122800593?p=CVfQjt78m3LX5KlBTX.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 28 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Air Traffic and Navigation... - Printing and...: Atns/Rfp23/06/2026/27/Ats-Fl...
Air Traffic and Navigation Services Company LimitedCloses 7 October 2026
Water and Sanitation - Other service...
Water and SanitationCloses 6 October 2026
Kwadukuza Municipality - Other service...: Tender MN142/2026
Kwadukuza MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Office of the Pension... - Information and...: Opfa/Ict/032026
Office of the Pension Funds AdjudicatorCloses 29 September 2026
Health - Supplies: Hp07-2026dai/01
HealthCloses 28 September 2026
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfp157/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 23 September 2026