Closedocds-9t57fa-162705·National Radioactive Waste Disposal Institute (NRWDI)·Closed
Multi-Year Government Photographic Services Contract
Pelindaba, North West
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Procurement for Professional Photographic Services
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 22 July 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
North West - Provincial... - Services: Nwdf02-2026
North West - Provincial TreasuryCloses 28 September 2026
Health and Welfare Sector... - Accommodation: Hsweta004/2026
Health and Welfare Sector Education and Training AuthorityCloses 21 September 2026
Taletso TVET College - Services: Pu 9212/147
Taletso TVET CollegeCloses 21 September 2026
Taletso TVET College - Construction of...: Pu 7214/077
Taletso TVET CollegeCloses 21 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPCR20 Marikana C
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPCR19 Marikana B
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026