Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168656·South African National Space Agency·Closes in 7d
Diplomatic Training Contract for Government Officials
Gauteng, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Protocol and Diplomatic practice training
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 9 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Government Printing Works - Manufacturing: Gpw-2026/27-02
Government Printing WorksCloses 1 October 2026
National Health Laboratory... - Supplies: Rfb071/24/25
National Health Laboratory ServiceCloses 30 September 2026
National Home Builders... - Information and...: Nhbrc Rfq O2/07
National Home Builders Registration CouncilCloses 18 September 2026
City of Tshwane - Supplies: Q22-2026-27
City of TshwaneCloses 18 September 2026
Safety and Security Sector... - Services: Rfq/Sasseta/2627113/5
Safety and Security Sector Education and Training Authority (Sasseta)Closes 14 September 2026
National Heritage Council... - Services: Rfq Nhc/2026/27/024
National Heritage Council of South AfricaCloses 11 September 2026