Openocds-9t57fa-169000·The South African State Theatre·Closes in 11d
Autodesk and Vectorworks Training Contract Now Open
Pretoria, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Provision of autocad/vectorworks training re issue
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 14 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
City of Ekurhuleni - Office administra...: Ps-Dpre 02-2027
City of EkurhuleniCloses 13 October 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Supplies: Dls 08 02 26/27
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 5 October 2026
National Home Builders... - Services: Nhbrc 07/2026
National Home Builders Registration CouncilCloses 28 September 2026
Eskom - Other service...: E1226tsseri/R
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
South African Social... - Education: Sassa15-26-Hcm-Gp
South African Social Security AgencyCloses 25 September 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026