Openocds-9t57fa-168998·ESKOM·Closes in 22d
Three Phase Winding Analyser Supply for Electricity Grids
Germiston, Gauteng
Regret Letter Template for Unsuccessful Suppliers Supply and Delivery of True Three Phase Transformer Winding Analyser.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Regret Lette/ Supply and Delivery of True Three Phase Winding Analyser
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 25 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
City of Ekurhuleni - Office administra...: Ps-Dpre 02-2027
City of EkurhuleniCloses 13 October 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Supplies: Dls 08 02 26/27
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 5 October 2026
National Home Builders... - Services: Nhbrc 07/2026
National Home Builders Registration CouncilCloses 28 September 2026
South African Social... - Education: Sassa15-26-Hcm-Gp
South African Social Security AgencyCloses 25 September 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
The South African State... - Scientific resear...: Sast/Rfq/2026-2027/486
The South African State TheatreCloses 14 September 2026