Openocds-9t57fa-168840·Matatiele Local Municipality·Closes in 8d
Matatiele Municipality Seeks Advanced Internal Audit Software
Matatiele, Eastern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Provision of internal audit software matatiele local municipality
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 11 September 2026 - 10:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0128
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0115
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0365
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0121
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
Emalahleni Local Municipality - Other service...: Elm/1/09/2026t
Emalahleni Local MunicipalityCloses 6 October 2026
Matatiele Local Municipality - Computer programm...: Matat/2026/2027-06
Matatiele Local MunicipalityCloses 11 September 2026