Openocds-9t57fa-169065·Oudtshoorn Municipality·Closes in 12d
Wireless Equipment Supply Contract for 1-Year Period
Oudtshoorn, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Re-advertised RFQ 02/07/2026: request for quotation: supply and delivery of wireless equipment (period of 1 year
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 16 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Atlantis Special Economic... - Specialised...: Asez 002 2026
Atlantis Special Economic Zone SOC LTDCloses 29 September 2026
Oudtshoorn Municipality - Administrative...: Csd Notice 154 Of 2026
Oudtshoorn MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Western Cape - Health - Services: Wcghsc 0389/2026
Western Cape - HealthCloses 2 October 2026
Western Cape - Health - Supplies: Gshpt91/2025
Western Cape - HealthCloses 2 October 2026
Langeberg Municipality - Services: Tender 36/2026
Langeberg MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
Overberg District Municipality - Rental and leasin...
Overberg District MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026