Openocds-9t57fa-168694·Special Investigation Unit·Closes in 16d
Mpumalanga SIU Office Kitchen Repair and Maintenance Contract
Mbombela, Mpumalanga
RFQ 120 2026-27 - Repair and renovation of the kitchen for the SIU Mpumalanga Provincial Office.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Repair and maintenance of a kitchen for the SIU Mpumalanga Provincial Office.
Compulsory briefing
Briefing scheduled for Friday, 11 September 2026 - 10:00 at N/A.
AI note · Compulsory. Non-attendance disqualifies your bid.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 18 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Eskom - Services: E2591GXMPMAJAwarded
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
South African Forestry... - Services: Rfb013/2026
South African Forestry Company LimitedCloses 23 September 2026
Eskom - Construction: E3048gxmpduvp
ESKOMCloses 18 September 2026
Eskom - Services: E3373gxmpcam
ESKOMCloses 9 October 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E3415gxmpkom
ESKOMCloses 2 October 2026
Eskom - Information and...: E3428gxmpmat
ESKOMCloses 18 September 2026