Closedocds-9t57fa-163020·Private Security Industry Regulatory Authority·Closed
Klerksdorp Municipality Seeks 5-Year Office Space Lease
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 21 July 2026
Scope
Request for proposals for the leasing of office space for the klerksdorp office for a period of 5 years.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 21 August 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Road Accident Fund - Rental and leasin...: Raf/2026/00056
Road Accident FundCloses 23 October 2026
Health - Supplies: Hp02-2025ai/02
HealthCloses 5 October 2026
Justice & Constitutional... - Human health and...: Rfb 01 2026
Justice & Constitutional DevelopmentCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269DXGOURe-Issue
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269dxgour
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Community Schemes Ombud... - Information and...: Csos005-2026
Community Schemes Ombud ServiceCloses 29 September 2026