Openocds-9t57fa-168676·Francis Baard District Municipality·Closes in 16d
Frances Baard District Municipality Spatial Development Framework Review
Kimberley, Northern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · District Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Review of the frances baard district municipality spatial development framework
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 17 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Francis Baard District... - Services
Francis Baard District MunicipalityCloses 17 September 2026
Siyathemba Local Municipality - Supplies: Slm Rfq 54/2026
Siyathemba Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
National - Environment,... - Services: DFFEQ 158 Installing CCTV cameras
National - Environment, Forestry and FisheriesCloses 8 September 2026
Siyathemba Local Municipality - Supplies: Slm Rfq 53/2026
Siyathemba Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
Airports Company of South... - Services
Airports Company of South AfricaCloses 18 September 2026
Defence - Food and beverage...: Cpsc/B/187/2026
DefenceCloses 3 September 2026