Closing soonocds-9t57fa-169054·Justice & Constitutional Development·Closes in 6d
Boardroom Monitors for DOJ Offices in Pretoria and Cape Town
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
RFQ 30/2025 - boardroom monitors - 2 sets of systems needed, one for doj pretoria national office and doj ministers office cape town.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 10 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
Council for Scientific and... - Professional,...: Csir Rfp 3736-1/09/10/2026
Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR)Closes 9 October 2026
National Youth Development... - Information...: Rfp2026/05/Nyda
National Youth Development AgencyCloses 7 October 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269DXGOURe-Issue
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269dxgour
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Services: 5-2-2-1 Dlrrd 0009 2026-2027
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 29 September 2026
Agrément South Africa - Financial service...: Asa 02/2026
Agrément South AfricaCloses 28 September 2026