Closedocds-9t57fa-162930·South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited·Closed
Heat Exchanger Gasket Supply for Major South African Power Plants
Brits, North West
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · State-Owned Enterprise
Request for Quotation
Published 20 July 2026
Scope
RFQ-SAF-HE-MR-0001 - Heat exchanger gaskets
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 22 July 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Water and Sanitation - Repair and instal...: Dws04 0926 Wte
Water and SanitationCloses 15 October 2026
National - Department of... - Services: Dmpr/009/2026/27
National - Department of Mineral and Petroleum ResourcesCloses 30 September 2026
Road Accident Fund - Human health...: Pr10117985
Road Accident FundCloses 9 September 2026
National Research Foundation - Scientific resear...: Rfq/Saeon/Ndlovu/Laborat...
National Research FoundationCloses 9 September 2026
Sentech Limited - Security and...: Rfx 60000003591
Sentech LimitedCloses 18 September 2026
North West - Department of... - Services: Nwdoh 18/2026
North West - Department of HealthCloses 2 October 2026