WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Closing soonocds-9t57fa-169024·Artscape·Closes in 4d

National Publicist for New Voices Youth Development Programme

Cape Town, Western Cape
RFQ080_2026 New Voices Publicist 2026.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other

Request for Quotation

Published 4 September 2026
Scope
RFQ080/2026 New Voices Publicist
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 7 September 2026 - 13:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
RFQ080_2026 New Voices Publicist 2026.pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg
    Artscape - Publishing activi...: Rfq080/2026 | Artscape | Closes 7 September 2026 | Ref 169024 | ProTenders