WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168958·Artscape·Closes in 1d

Breakfast Packs for Staff Wellness Day Events

Cape Town, Western Cape
RFQ081_2026 - Staff Wellness Breakfast Packs.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other

Request for Quotation

Published 3 September 2026
Scope
RFQ081/2026 Staff Wellness Day Breakfast Packs
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 4 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
RFQ081_2026 - Staff Wellness Breakfast Packs.pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg
    Artscape - Food and beverage...: Rfq081/2026 | Artscape | Closes 4 September 2026 | Ref 168958 | ProTenders