Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168716·Kwa-Zulu Natal - Ezemvelo KwaZulu-Natal Wildlife·Closes in 7d
KZN Wildlife Seeks Garden Equipment and Protective Gear
Pietermaritzburg, KwaZulu-Natal
RFQ - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARDEN EQUIPMENT AND PROTECTIVE MATERIALS FOR COMMUNITY LEVY (OKHUKHO PROJECT) EZEMVELO KZN WILDLIFE.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Supply and delivery of garden equipment and protective materials for community levy (okhukho project) ezemvelo KZN wildlife
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 9 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Kwadukuza Municipality - Civil engineering: Tender No Mn 95/2026
Kwadukuza MunicipalityCloses 8 October 2026
Newcastle Local Municipality - Security and...: Re - A042 - 2025/26
Newcastle Local MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Industrial Development... - Supplies: Fosrby-Rfp-11-26/27
Industrial Development Corporation of South Africa LimitedCloses 29 September 2026
South African Broadcasting... - Administrative...: Rfq/Log/2026/10253094/41
South African Broadcasting Corporation LimitedCloses 22 September 2026
Water and Sanitation - Construction of...
Water and SanitationCloses 10 September 2026
Kwazulu Natal - Public... - Information and...: Znq 56/26/27
Kwazulu Natal - Public Works (Head Office)Closes 9 September 2026