Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167594·Border Management Authority·Closes in 2d
Marketing Materials Supply for Local Government Agencies
Pretoria, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Supply and delivery of marketing and promotional items
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 2 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 07/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 30 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 11/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 09/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 08/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026