Openocds-9t57fa-167642·JB Marks Local Municipality·Closes in 17d
Twin Uni-Plant and Uni Hydraulic Plant Supply Now Open
Potchefstroom, North West
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Supply and delivery of twin uni-plant and uni hydraulic plant
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 17 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
North West - Provincial... - Services: Nwdf02-2026
North West - Provincial TreasuryCloses 28 September 2026
Health and Welfare Sector... - Accommodation: Hsweta004/2026
Health and Welfare Sector Education and Training AuthorityCloses 21 September 2026
Taletso TVET College - Services: Pu 9212/147
Taletso TVET CollegeCloses 21 September 2026
Taletso TVET College - Construction of...: Pu 7214/077
Taletso TVET CollegeCloses 21 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPCR20 Marikana C
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPCR19 Marikana B
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026