Closing soonocds-9t57fa-169030·Agricultural Research Council·Closes in 6d
Boschveld Live Chicken Supply Contract
Centurion, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Supply, delivery and offloading of 16 weeks old Boschveld live chickens
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 10 September 2026 - 09:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
City of Ekurhuleni - Office administra...: Ps-Dpre 02-2027
City of EkurhuleniCloses 13 October 2026
Eskom - Civil engineering
ESKOMCloses 8 October 2026
City Council of Johannesburg - Administrative...: Coj-Gspcr01-26-27
City Council of JohannesburgCloses 6 October 2026
Airports Company of South... - Repair and instal...: Ortia8160/2026/Rfp
Airports Company of South AfricaCloses 5 October 2026
National Home Builders... - Services: Nhbrc 07/2026
National Home Builders Registration CouncilCloses 28 September 2026
Eskom - Other professiona...: Addition E1026SSERI
ESKOMCloses 28 September 2026