Openocds-9t57fa-169028·Maquassi hill Local Municipality·Closes in 47d
Lebaleng Street Upgrades: Block Paving Contract for 3 Major Roads
Wolmaransstad, North West
TENDER ADVERT FOR THE UPGRADING OF GRAVEL ROADS TO BLOCK PAVING AT KALANGA, MOLALE, WILLIAM OLIFANT STREET IN LEBALENG.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Upgrading of gravel roads to block paving at kalanga, molale, william olifant street in lebaleng
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 20 October 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
South African National... - Civil engineering: Nra 2026/0246
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
National - Department of... - Services: Dmpr/009/2026/27
National - Department of Mineral and Petroleum ResourcesCloses 30 September 2026
Water and Sanitation - Repair and instal...: Dws04 0926 Wte
Water and SanitationCloses 15 October 2026
National Research Foundation - Scientific resear...: Rfq/Saeon/Ndlovu/Laborat...
National Research FoundationCloses 9 September 2026
Sentech Limited - Security and...: Rfx 60000003591
Sentech LimitedCloses 18 September 2026
Road Accident Fund - Human health...: Pr10117985
Road Accident FundCloses 9 September 2026