Openocds-9t57fa-168709·DENEL (Pty) Ltd·Closes in 9d
Multi-Item Electronic Component Procurement Now Open
ARNISTON, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · State-Owned Enterprise
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Various electronic components
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 11 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
Western Cape - Health - Services: Wcghic0001/2026
Western Cape - HealthCloses 2 October 2026
Overstrand Municipality - Rental and leasin...: Sc2672/2026
Overstrand MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Defence - Construction: Spsc/Pq/009a/2026
DefenceCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Agriculture,... - Electricity,...: Ssc Wc Q02 (2026/2027)
Department of Agriculture, Land Reform & Rural DevelopmentCloses 18 September 2026
Theewaterkloof Municipality - Advertising and...: Tpm 01/2026/27
Theewaterkloof MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
Defence - Construction: Spsc/Pq/011a/2026
DefenceCloses 30 September 2026