Closedocds-9t57fa-162687·Science & Technology·Closed
Multi-Year Cleaning Services Contract for DSTI and NIPMO
Tshwane, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for the provision of cleaning services at the Department of Science, Technology and Innovation (DSTI), National Intellectual Property Management office (NIPMO) and National Advisory Council on Innovation (NACI) for a period of eighteen months
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Monday, 27 July 2026 - 10:00 at N/A.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 11 August 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 05/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 03/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 02/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 01/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026