Openocds-9t57fa-167536·City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd·Closes in 32d
City Deep Land Parcel for Sale Now
Johannesburg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Request for proposals for the sale of erf 34 city deep extension 1
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Thursday, 10 September 2026 - 10:00 at Address: No. 11 Angus Road, City Deep Extension 1 ..
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 2 October 2026 - 10:30. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 05/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 03/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 02/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
Midvaal Local Municipality - Manufacture of...: 8/2/9/40 (2026-2027)
Midvaal Local MunicipalityCloses 1 October 2026