WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Openocds-9t57fa-169199·Sasria·Closes in 21d

Multi-Year Travel Management Services Contract for 5 Years

Sandton, Gauteng
RP2026.24-Provision of Travel Management Services.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other

Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a Travel Management Company for the provision of Travel Management Services for a period of 5 year.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 25 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
RP2026.24-Provision of Travel Management Services.pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg
    Sasria - Administrative... | SASRIA | Closes 25 September 2026 | Ref 169199 | ProTenders