Openocds-9t57fa-169112·North West - Office of the Premier·Closes in 25d
Entrepreneurship Training Panel Now Open for Accredited Providers
Mahikeng, North West
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of accredited training providers to a panel for the provision of enterpreneurship programme
Compulsory briefing
Briefing scheduled for Tuesday, 15 September 2026 - 14:30 at Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/331095306845905?p=z4q9ooENfDSkG3D16b.
AI note · Compulsory. Non-attendance disqualifies your bid.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 29 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Maquassi hill Local... - Construction: Mhlm/Mig/07/2026/2027
Maquassi hill Local MunicipalityCloses 20 October 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education: Nwotp 2/2026/27
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026
South African National... - Civil engineering: Nra 2026/0246
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education: Nwotp 4/2026/27
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Civil engineering: Nw Con (001) 26/27
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Civil engineering: Nw Con (003) 2026/2027
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 28 September 2026