Closing soonocds-9t57fa-133166·ESKOM·Closes in 7d
The industrial specialized cleaning services in coal plant over a period of five
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Government
Invitation to Bid
Published 8 September 2025
Scope
Cancellation - provision of the industrial specialized cleaning services in coal plant over a period of five (5) years at lethabo power station
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 8 September 2026 - 11:00.
More like this
Kwadukuza Municipality - Civil engineering: Tender No Mn 95/2026
Kwadukuza MunicipalityCloses 8 October 2026
North West - Department of... - Services: Nwdoh 19/2026
North West - Department of HealthCloses 8 October 2026
Nelson Mandela Bay... - Services: Scm/1199/S/2024-2025
Nelson Mandela Bay MunicipalityCloses 8 October 2026
Trans-Caledon Tunnel Authority - Services: 024/2026/Ewss/Sage300/Rfb
Trans-Caledon Tunnel AuthorityCloses 6 October 2026
Theewaterkloof Municipality - Advertising and...: Tpm 01/2026/27
Theewaterkloof MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
North West - Department of... - Services: Nwdoh 18/2026
North West - Department of HealthCloses 2 October 2026