Openocds-9t57fa-168637·Theewaterkloof Municipality·Closes in 31d
Theewaterskloof Municipality Sells Prime Properties
Caledon, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
The sale of various property in theewaterskloof municipal area
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 2 October 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Defence - Construction: Spsc/Pq/009a/2026
DefenceCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Agriculture,... - Electricity,...: Ssc Wc Q02 (2026/2027)
Department of Agriculture, Land Reform & Rural DevelopmentCloses 18 September 2026
Overberg Water - Services: Re-Advert RFP OW-015/2026/27
Overberg WaterCloses 16 September 2026
Overberg Water - Services: Re-Advert RFP OW-012/2026/27
Overberg WaterCloses 16 September 2026
Defence - Construction: Spsc/Pq/011a/2026
DefenceCloses 30 September 2026
Interfront - Services: Rft-23-2026-27
InterfrontCloses 22 September 2026