Closedocds-9t57fa-162733·National Radioactive Waste Disposal Institute (NRWDI)·Closed
Background Checks and ID Verification Services Required
Hartbeespoort, North West
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Provision of pre-employment screening services
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 23 July 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
National Research Foundation - Scientific resear...: Rfq/Saeon/Ndlovu/Laborat...
National Research FoundationCloses 7 September 2026
JB Marks Local Municipality - Other service...: Tender 38/2026(Re-Advert)
JB Marks Local MunicipalityCloses 17 September 2026
North West - Provincial... - Services: Nwdf02-2026
North West - Provincial TreasuryCloses 28 September 2026
Taletso TVET College - Construction of...: Pu 7214/077
Taletso TVET CollegeCloses 21 September 2026
Taletso TVET College - Services: Pu 9212/147
Taletso TVET CollegeCloses 21 September 2026
Health and Welfare Sector... - Accommodation: Hsweta004/2026
Health and Welfare Sector Education and Training AuthorityCloses 21 September 2026