Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167527·National Lotteries Commission·Closes in 4d
Uniform Supply for National Lotteries Commission Facilities Staff
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Re-advertisement - supply and delivery of uniform for nlc facilities staff
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 4 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
Kwadukuza Municipality - Other service...: Tender MN142/2026
Kwadukuza MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Office of the Pension... - Information and...: Opfa/Ict/032026
Office of the Pension Funds AdjudicatorCloses 29 September 2026
Eskom National Transmission... - Other service...: E3431ntcsacg
Eskom National Transmission Company of South AfricaCloses 22 September 2026
Community Schemes Ombud... - Computer programm...: Rfq025-2026 /27r
Community Schemes Ombud ServiceCloses 7 September 2026
uMngeni-uThukela Water - Services
uMngeni-uThukela WaterCloses 1 October 2026
uMngeni-uThukela Water - Civil engineering
uMngeni-uThukela WaterCloses 1 October 2026